Previous Month | Next Month

Mon, Sep 4

12:00 am Labor Day

Add to Calendar

Tue, Sep 5

7:00 pm Township Committee Workshop
Township Committee Workshop

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Township Committee Meeting

Add to Calendar

Thu, Sep 7

7:00 pm Strength Training

Add to Calendar

7:30 pm Land Use Board
Land Use Board

Add to Calendar

Fri, Sep 8

3:30 pm Tennis
3:30 - 4:30 PREK/K/1ST GRADE 4:30 - 5:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 5:30 - 6:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE

Add to Calendar

Sat, Sep 9

8:15 am Strength Training

Add to Calendar

9:30 am Tennis
9:30-10:30 PREK/K/1 (MUST BE 4) 10:30-11:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 11:30-12:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE 12:30 - 2 INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Add to Calendar

Mon, Sep 11

7:30 pm Environmental Commission Meeting

Add to Calendar

Tue, Sep 12

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

Wed, Sep 13

5:40 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

6:00 pm Yoga
Adults

Add to Calendar

6:50 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 9 - 15

Add to Calendar

Thu, Sep 14

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

7:00 pm Strength Training

Add to Calendar

Fri, Sep 15

3:30 pm Tennis
3:30 - 4:30 PREK/K/1ST GRADE 4:30 - 5:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 5:30 - 6:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE

Add to Calendar

Sat, Sep 16

8:15 am Strength Training

Add to Calendar

9:30 am Tennis
9:30-10:30 PREK/K/1 (MUST BE 4) 10:30-11:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 11:30-12:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE 12:30 - 2 INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Add to Calendar

10:00 am Karate
Ages 4 -12

Add to Calendar

Mon, Sep 18

5:40 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

6:50 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 9 - 15

Add to Calendar

Tue, Sep 19

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

7:00 pm Township Committee Workshop
Township Committee Workshop

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Township Committee Meeting

Add to Calendar

Wed, Sep 20

5:40 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

6:00 pm Yoga
Adults

Add to Calendar

6:50 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 9 - 15

Add to Calendar

Thu, Sep 21

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

10:15 am Playgroup Fun
Ages 2-5

Add to Calendar

7:00 pm Strength Training

Add to Calendar

7:30 pm Land Use Board
Land Use Board

Add to Calendar

Fri, Sep 22

3:30 pm Tennis
3:30 - 4:30 PREK/K/1ST GRADE 4:30 - 5:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 5:30 - 6:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE

Add to Calendar

Sat, Sep 23

8:15 am Strength Training

Add to Calendar

9:30 am Tennis
9:30-10:30 PREK/K/1 (MUST BE 4) 10:30-11:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 11:30-12:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE 12:30 - 2 INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Add to Calendar

10:00 am Karate
Ages 4 -12

Add to Calendar

Mon, Sep 25

5:40 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

6:50 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 9 - 15

Add to Calendar

Tue, Sep 26

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

7:00 pm Township Committee Workshop
Township Committee Workshop

Add to Calendar

Wed, Sep 27

5:40 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

6:00 pm Yoga
Adults

Add to Calendar

6:50 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 5 - 8

Add to Calendar

8:00 pm Gymnastics
Girls Ages 9 - 15

Add to Calendar

Thu, Sep 28

9:30 am Body Conditioning
Adults

Add to Calendar

10:15 am Playgroup Fun
Ages 2-5

Add to Calendar

7:00 pm Strength Training

Add to Calendar

7:30 pm Open Space Advisory Council Meeting

Add to Calendar

Fri, Sep 29

3:30 pm Tennis
3:30 - 4:30 PREK/K/1ST GRADE 4:30 - 5:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 5:30 - 6:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE

Add to Calendar

Sat, Sep 30

8:15 am Strength Training

Add to Calendar

9:30 am Tennis
9:30-10:30 PREK/K/1 (MUST BE 4) 10:30-11:30 2ND - 4TH GRADE 11:30-12:30 5TH GRADE AND ABOVE 12:30 - 2 INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Add to Calendar

10:00 am Karate
Ages 4 -12

Add to Calendar

Mon, Oct 2

7:30 pm Environmental Commission Meeting

Add to Calendar